Danh mục sản phẩm

Chi tiết sản phẩm

16-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0318P-E(C)


Mã sản phẩm: DS-3E0318P-E(C)

16-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0318P-E(C)

Bảo hành: Nhà sản xuất

Tình trạng: Còn hàng

3,672,000 VNĐ

-       Switch cấp nguồn PoE 16 Port 10/100Mbps, 2 Port Uplink 1000Mbps RJ45.

-       Hỗ trợ 2 Port 1000Mbps SFP

-       Cấp nguồn tối đa cho 1 port: 30W

-       Cấp nguồn tổng cộng tối đa 16 port: 230W

-       Nguồn điện sử dụng: 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz

-       Công nghệ đột phá: cấp nguồn lên đến 250m.

Overview

DS-3E0318P-E is an 16 10/100Mbps ports unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and provides 16 PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports. It can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE 802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PDs). In this situation, the electrical power is transmitted along with data in one single cable allowing you to expand your network to where there are no power lines or outlets, where you wish to fix devices such as IP Cameras or IP Phones, etc.

Features

-       IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet (PoE) compliant

-       16x10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX PoE ports

-       Provides up to 30 watts per PoE port

-       PoE power budget 230W

-       4 KV surge protection for PoE ports

-       IEEE 802.3x flow control support

-       Plug-and-play installation

-       7.2 Gbps switching fabric

-       2.75 Mbits RAM Data Buffer

-       4K MAC address entries

-       Sturdy metal enclosure

 

 

Thông số kỹ thuật

Model

DS-3E0318P-E

Ports

 

Network Ports

18

PoE Port

16, 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports

Uplink Port

2, 1000M Combo Port

Standard

 

Network Protocol

IEEE802.3,802.3u,802.3x, 802.3af, 802.3at

Performance

 

Switching Capacity

7.2Gbps

Max. Forwarding Rate

5.36Mpps

High Priority Ports

Ports 1-8

Forwarding Mode

Store-and-forward

MAC Address Table

4k

Flow Control

IEEE802.3x full duplex

Power Over Ethernet

 

PoE Standard

 IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at

PoE Power Budget

230W

Working Mode

Extend On:250m,10M,CAT 5e

 

Extend Off:100m

General

 

Power Supply

100-240V AC, 50/60Hz

Power Consumption

≤250W

Surge Protection

4KV

Working Temperature

 Temperature: 0℃-40℃

Working Humidity

Humidity: 10%-90% , non-condensing

Storage Temperature

Temperature: -40℃-70℃

Storage Humidity

Humidity: 5%-90% , non-condensing

Weight

3.72kg

Dimension

440mm*285mm*43mm

Accessories

 

SFP modules (Optional)

 

 

 

HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module,

TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km

HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module,

TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km

 -Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Sản phẩm cùng loại

DS-3E0106P-E/M

4-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0106P-E/M

DS-3E0318P-E/M(B)

16-port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0318P-E/M(B)

DS-3E1310P-SI

8 Port Fast Ethernet Smart PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E1310P-SI

DS-3E1510P-SI

8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E1510P-SI

DS-3E0326P-E(C)

24-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E(C)

DS-3E0109P-E(C)

8-port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0109P-E(C)

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT QUỐC AN

Thông Tin Doanh Nghiệp

Điện thoại : 0932 035 989
Mã số thuế : 0315812661
Email     : kinhdoanh@thongminhso.com
Địa chỉ 383/50/1 Lê Đức Thọ, Phường 17, Quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam

Kết nối với chúng tôi

Copyright © 2016. All rights reserved by Quoc An