Danh mục sản phẩm

Chi tiết sản phẩm

16-Port PoE+ 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Switch TP-LINK TL-SL1218P


Mã sản phẩm: TL-SL1218P

16-Port PoE+ 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Switch TP-LINK TL-SL1218P

Bảo hành: Nhà sản xuất

Tình trạng: Còn hàng

3,240,000 VNĐ

- 16× PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports, 2× Gigabit RJ45 ports, and 1× combo Gigabit SFP slot.

- High PoE power budget with up to 30W for each PoE port and 150W for all PoE ports.

- Up to 250 m data and power transmission under extend mode specially designed for surveillance system.

- Priority mode for ports 1–8 to guarantees the quality of sensitive applications like video monitor.

- Isolation Mode allows one-click client traffic separation for higher security and performance.

- Easy to use, with no configuration and installation needed.

 

Thông số kỹ thuật

HARDWARE FEATURES
Interface16× PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports
2× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports
1× Combo Gigabit SFP Slot
Network Media10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity2 Fans
Physical Security LockYes
Power Supply100–240V AC, 50/60 Hz
PoE+ Ports (RJ45)Standard: 802.3at/802.3af compliant
PoE Ports: Ports 1–16
PoE Power Budget: 150 W
Dimensions (W x D x H)440 × 180 × 44 mm
Max Power Consumption12.7 W (no power device connected)
172.8 W (with 150W power devices connected)
Max Heat Dissipation43.3 BTU/h (no power device connected)
589.3 BTU/h (with 150W power devices connected)
PERFORMANCE
Switching Capacity7.2 Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate5.36 Mpps
MAC Address Table8K
Jumbo Frame10 KB
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Advanced FeaturesCompatible With IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant PDs
Extend Mode (Up to 250m PoE power supply and data transmission)
Priority Mode
Isolation Mode
Mac Address Auto-Learning And Auto-Aging
IEEE802.3x Flow Control
Transmission MethodStore-And-Forward
OTHERS
CertificationCE, FCC, RoHS
EnvironmentOperating Temperature: 0–50 °C (32–122 °F)
Storage Temperature: -40–70 °C (-40–158 °F)
Operating Humidity: 10–90% RH non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5–90% RH non-condensing

 

Sản phẩm cùng loại

TL-SF1009P

9-Port 10/100Mbps with 8-port PoE+ Switch TP-LINK TL-SF1009P

TL-SG3428XF

JetStream 24-Port SFP L2+ Managed Switch TP-LINK TL-SG3428XF

TL-SG2210MP

JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 8-Port PoE+ TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP

TL-SG108-M2

8-Port 2.5G Desktop Switch TP-LINK TL-SG108-M2

TL-SG1016DE

16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch TP-LINK TL-SG1016DE

TL-SF1005LP

5-Port 10/100Mbps with 4-port PoE Switch TP-LINK TL-SF1005LP

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT QUỐC AN

Thông Tin Doanh Nghiệp

Điện thoại : 0932 035 989
Mã số thuế : 0315812661
Email     : kinhdoanh@thongminhso.com
Địa chỉ 383/50/1 Lê Đức Thọ, Phường 17, Quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam

Kết nối với chúng tôi

Copyright © 2016. All rights reserved by Quoc An